American Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee

Asphalt
Style:

American Apparel 2456

  • Ash Grey
  • Ash White Stripe
  • Asphalt
  • Black
  • Brown
  • Cranberry
  • Forest
  • Heather Grey
  • Heather Grey White Stripe
  • Lapis
  • Lemon
  • Lieutenant
  • Light Blue
  • Light Pink
  • Mauve
  • Mint
  • Navy
  • Olive
  • Purple
  • Red
  • Sea Foam
  • Slate
  • White
AsphaltCranberryRedLight PinkMauveBrownLieutenantOliveForestNavyLapisPurpleSlateHeather GreyLight BlueSea FoamLemonWhiteHeather Grey White StripeSlate

The softest, smoothest, best-looking V-neck T-shirt available anywhere. 100% Fine Jersey cotton construction (Heather Grey contains 10% Polyester) Durable rib V-neckband Unisex size – women may prefer to order one size smaller

Alternate Descriptions - 2456 - S011AM

4.3 oz., 100% ringspun combed cotton fine jersey; Heather grey is 90% ringspun combed cotton, 10% polyester; superior screenprinting results; durable rib neckband; made in USA;
4.3 oz. - 100% ring spun combed cotton - 30 single - 9 ½ inch neck drop - Blind stitched sleeves - Double needle bottom hem - Heather Grey contains 10% polyester


American Apparel 2456 Specs and Measurements

SizeSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHWIDTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small7.7526.6315
Extra Small8027.6316.50
Small8.25028.75180
Medium8.5029.25200
Large8.75030.38220
Extra Large9031.38240
2XL9.2532.526
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$2.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$10.88
6-11$8.79
12+$7.41
60$5.91
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Comparable Products

BELLA+CANVAS 3005 Cotton V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$4.60
12+:$5.67
6-11:$6.63
1-5:$8.22

BELLA+CANVAS 3005 Cotton V-Neck T-shirt

Wholesale
12+:
6-11:
1-5:

3522 LA T Ladies T-Shirt Dress
Wholesale$10.70
12+:$12.56
6-11:$14.61
1-5:$17.77

3522 LA T Ladies T-Shirt Dress

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$8.19
12+:$9.61
6-11:$11.19
1-5:$13.61

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt

5/5 based on 6 reviews
You have a quote in progress, but need at least 0 garments in your cart to continue!