American Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee

American Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee
Style:

American Apparel 2456

  • ASH GREY
  • ASPHALT
  • BLACK
  • CRANBERRY
  • FOREST
  • HEATHER GREY
  • LAPIS
  • LEMON
  • LIGHT BLUE
  • LIGHT PINK
  • MINT
  • NAVY
  • OLIVE
  • PURPLE
  • RED
  • SLATE
  • WHITE
American Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck TeeAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee LAPISAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee ASPHALTAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee ASH GREYAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee BLACKAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee CRANBERRYAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee FORESTAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee HEATHER GREYAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee LIGHT BLUEAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee LEMONAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee LIGHT PINKAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee MINTAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee NAVYAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee OLIVEAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee PURPLEAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee REDAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee SLATEAmerican Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee WHITE

The softest, smoothest, best-looking V-neck T-shirt available anywhere. 100% Fine Jersey cotton construction (Heather Grey contains 10% Polyester) Durable rib V-neckband Unisex size – women may prefer to order one size smaller

Alternate Descriptions - 2456 - S011AM

4.3 oz., 100% ringspun combed cotton fine jersey; Heather grey is 90% ringspun combed cotton, 10% polyester; superior screenprinting results; durable rib neckband; made in USA;

    - 4.3 oz. - 100% ring spun combed cotton - 30/1 fine jersey - 9 ½ inch neck drop - Blind stitched sleeves - Double needle bottom hem - Heather Grey contains 10% polyester


American Apparel 2456 Specs and Measurements

SizeCHESTSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHWIDTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small157.7526.62515
Extra Small16.58027.62516.50
Small188.25028.75180
Medium208.5029.25200
Large228.75030.375220
Extra Large249031.375240
2XL269.2532.526
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium (+$1.10)
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$2.25)
QuantityPrice
1-5$10.88
6-11$8.79
12+$7.41
60$5.91
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Companion Products

2356 Ladies' Fine Jersey Short-Sleeve Classic V-Neck
Wholesale$6.54
12+:$8.22
6-11:$9.74
1-5:$12.05

2356 Ladies' Fine Jersey Short-Sleeve Classic V-Neck

24321W Unisex Fine Jersey Short Sleeve Classic V-Neck
Wholesale$6.88
12+:$8.63
6-11:$10.24
1-5:$12.67

24321W Unisex Fine Jersey Short Sleeve Classic V-Neck

Comparable Products

BELLA+CANVAS 3005 Cotton V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$4.60
12+:$5.67
6-11:$6.63
1-5:$8.22

BELLA+CANVAS 3005 Cotton V-Neck T-shirt

Wholesale
12+:
6-11:
1-5:

3522 LA T Ladies T-Shirt Dress
Wholesale$10.70
12+:$12.56
6-11:$14.61
1-5:$17.77

3522 LA T Ladies T-Shirt Dress

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$8.19
12+:$9.61
6-11:$11.19
1-5:$13.61

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt

5/5 based on 6 reviews
You have a quote in progress, but need at least 0 garments in your cart to continue!