Forest
Style:

American Apparel F497

  • Asphalt
  • Barrack Green
  • Black
  • Brown
  • Cranberry
  • Dark Ash / Neon Yellow / Neon Pink
  • Dark Heather Grey
  • Dark Heather Grey / Black
  • Dark Heather Grey / Navy
  • Dark Heather Grey / Truffle
  • Dark Orchid
  • Deep Pink
  • Forest
  • Imperial Purple
  • Lapis
  • Mauve
  • Menthe
  • Mermaid Green
  • Navy
  • Navy / Red
  • Neon Green
  • Neon Heather Blue
  • Neon Heather Pink
  • Neon Orange
  • Neon Yellow
  • Peppered Vintage Green / Peppered Lapis
  • Pewter
  • Purple
  • Red
  • Sea Blue
  • Slate
  • Sunshine
  • Tang
  • Truffle
  • Ultra Blue
  • White
ForestHeather BlueMermaid GreenMentheNeon GreenUltra BlueSea BlueLapisAsphaltPewterSlateMauveNeon Heather PinkDark OrchidPurpleNavyCranberryTruffleBrownRedTangNeon OrangeNeon Yellow SunshineBarrack GreenPeppered VintageDark Heather Grey / TruffleDark Heather Grey / NavyDark Heather Grey / BlackBlack Dark Ash / Neon Yellow / Neon PinkWhiteDark Heather GreyDeep Pink

Flex Fleece (50% Polyester / 50% Cotton Fleece) construction Metal zipper Hooded with White finished Polyester drawcord Kangaroo pocket Fabric weight 8.2 oz/yd² (278 g/m²) Good screen printing results

American Apparel F497 Specs and Measurements

SizeSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small21.520.252226
Extra Small25.62521.2515.2522
Small26.12522.2517.2523
Medium26.62523.2519.2524
Large27.12524.2520.6325
Extra Large27.62525.252226
2XL28.12526.252226
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$4.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$40.06
6-11$32.37
12+$27.30
60$21.75
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Comparable Products

AA9590 Alternative Apparel Rocky Unisex Zip Up Hoodie
Wholesale$25.40
12+:$29.81
6-11:$34.68
1-5:$42.18

AA9590 Alternative Apparel Rocky Unisex Zip Up Hoodie

4.8/5 based on 6 reviews
You have a quote in progress, but need at least 0 garments in your cart to continue!