F497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody
Style:

American Apparel F497

  • ASPHALT
  • BARRACK GREEN
  • BLACK
  • BROWN
  • CRANBERRY
  • DARK HTHR GREY
  • DARK ORCHID
  • DEEP PINK
  • DK HTH GRY/ BLK
  • DK HTH GRY/ NAVY
  • DK HTH GRY/ TRFF
  • FOREST
  • IMPERIAL PURPLE
  • LAPIS
  • MAUVE
  • MENTHE
  • MERMAID GREEN
  • NAVY
  • NAVY/ RED
  • PEWTER
  • PP VN GRN/ PP LP
  • PURPLE
  • RED
  • SEA BLUE
  • SLATE
  • SUNSHINE
  • TANG
  • TRUFFLE
  • ULTRA BLUE
  • WHITE
F497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip HoodyF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody LAPISF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody ASPHALTF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DARK HTHR GREYF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody BARRACK GREENF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody BLACKF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody BROWNF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody CRANBERRYF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody FORESTF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody MERMAID GREENF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DK HTH GRY/ BLKF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DK HTH GRY/ NAVYF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DK HTH GRY/ TRFFF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody IMPERIAL PURPLEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DEEP PINKF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody MENTHEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody MAUVEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody NAVY/ REDF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody NAVYF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DARK ORCHIDF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody PP VN GRN/ PP LPF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody PEWTERF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody PURPLEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody REDF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody SEA BLUEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody SLATEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody TANGF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody TRUFFLEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody ULTRA BLUEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody WHITEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody SUNSHINE

Flex Fleece (50% Polyester / 50% Cotton Fleece) construction Metal zipper Hooded with White finished Polyester drawcord Kangaroo pocket Fabric weight 8.2 oz/yd² (278 g/m²) Good screen printing results

Alternate Descriptions - F497 - S104AM - 6365

8.2 oz./yd2, 36/1's fabric; 50% polyester / 50% combed cotton; hooded with white finished plyester drawcord; metal zipper; 1x1 rib cuffs and bottom band; kangaroo pockets; woven label; sideseamed; made in USA of US and imported materials;

• 8.2 oz., 50% polyester/50% combed ring-spun cotton fleece
• Matching rib waistband and cuffs
• Unlined hood, white contrast drawcord and white metal zipper
• Kangaroo pockets


8.2 oz., 50/50 polyester/combed cotton fleece - Made in the USA - Hooded with white finished polyester drawcord - Metal zipper - 1x1 rib cuffs and bottom band - Split-front pouch pocket - Woven label

American Apparel F497 Specs and Measurements

SizeCHESTSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTHBody WidthSleeve LengthBody Length
XX-Small1521.520.25
Extra Small1725.62515.2521.2522
Small1926.12517.2522.2523
Medium2126.62519.2523.2524
Large2227.12520.6324.2525
Extra Large23.527.6252225.2526
2XL2528.12526.25
XX-Small (+$5.33)
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$3.33)
QuantityPrice
1-5$40.06
6-11$32.37
12+$27.30
60$21.75
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Companion Products

F397 Cropped Flex Fleece Zip Hoodie
Wholesale$25.76
12+:$32.35
6-11:$38.35
1-5:$47.46

F397 Cropped Flex Fleece Zip Hoodie

F297 American Apparel Youth Flex Fleece Zip Hoodie
Wholesale$27.03
12+:$33.93
6-11:$40.23
1-5:$49.78

F297 American Apparel Youth Flex Fleece Zip Hoodie

Comparable Products

AA9590 Alternative Apparel Rocky Unisex Zip Up Hoodie
Wholesale$21.68
12+:$25.44
6-11:$29.60
1-5:$36.00

AA9590 Alternative Apparel Rocky Unisex Zip Up Hoodie

4.8/5 based on 6 reviews
You have a quote in progress, but need at least 0 garments in your cart to continue!