Forest
Style:

American Apparel F497

  • Asphalt
  • Barrack Green
  • Black
  • Brown
  • Cranberry
  • Dark Ash / Neon Yellow / Neon Pink
  • Dark Heather Grey
  • Dark Heather Grey / Black
  • Dark Heather Grey / Navy
  • Dark Heather Grey / Truffle
  • Dark Orchid
  • Deep Pink
  • Forest
  • Imperial Purple
  • Lapis
  • Mauve
  • Menthe
  • Mermaid Green
  • Navy
  • Navy / Red
  • Neon Green
  • Neon Heather Blue
  • Neon Heather Pink
  • Neon Orange
  • Neon Yellow
  • Peppered Vintage Green / Peppered Lapis
  • Pewter
  • Purple
  • Red
  • Sea Blue
  • Slate
  • Sunshine
  • Tang
  • Truffle
  • Ultra Blue
  • White
ForestHeather BlueMermaid GreenMentheNeon GreenUltra BlueSea BlueLapisAsphaltPewterSlateMauveNeon Heather PinkDark OrchidPurpleNavyCranberryTruffleBrownRedTangNeon OrangeNeon Yellow SunshineBarrack GreenPeppered VintageDark Heather Grey / TruffleDark Heather Grey / NavyDark Heather Grey / BlackBlack Dark Ash / Neon Yellow / Neon PinkWhiteDark Heather GreyDeep Pink

Flex Fleece (50% Polyester / 50% Cotton Fleece) construction Metal zipper Hooded with White finished Polyester drawcord Kangaroo pocket Fabric weight 8.2 oz/yd² (278 g/m²) Good screen printing results

American Apparel F497 Specs and Measurements

SizeSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small21.520.252226
Extra Small25.62521.2515.2522
Small26.12522.2517.2523
Medium26.62523.2519.2524
Large27.12524.2520.6325
Extra Large27.62525.252226
2XL28.12526.252226
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$4.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$40.06
6-11$31.88
12+$25.99$21.75
60$22.15$21.75
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock
Rawlings 0705 Short Sleeve Flatback Mesh Fleece Pullover
Wholesale$18.55
12+:$18.90
6-11:$25.11
1-5:$34.18

Rawlings 0705 Short Sleeve Flatback Mesh Fleece Pullover

Rawlings 8100 Performance Cationic Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$9.64
12+:$9.82
6-11:$13.05
1-5:$17.76

Rawlings 8100 Performance Cationic Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Rawlings 8101 Performance Cationic Insert Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$10.09
12+:$10.28
6-11:$13.66
1-5:$18.60

Rawlings 8101 Performance Cationic Insert Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Rawlings 8191 Performance Cationic Long Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$12.30
12+:$12.53
6-11:$16.65
1-5:$22.66

Rawlings 8191 Performance Cationic Long Sleeve T-Shirt

4.83/5 based on 6 reviews
You have a quote in progress, but need at least 0 garments in your cart to continue!