x
Alleson Athletic 605PY Youth Baseball Pants Grey front view
Alleson Athletic 605PY Youth Baseball Pants Grey side view

Alleson Athletic 605PY Youth Baseball Pants SKU: 605PY

  • 12.0 oz., 100% Double knit polyester
  • Double knee construction
  • Five pro-style belt loops
  • Zipper fly, two snap closure
  • Two double welted set-in back pockets
  • 2 1/2" elastic waistband
  • Elastic tapered bottom
  • Youth inseams: XS(18"), S(20"), M(22"), L(23")

Previously style number A00031

Alleson Athletic 605PY Specs and Measurements

SizesInseamOutseamWaist ExtendedWaist Relaxed
XX-Small1624.5118.5
Extra Small1826.75129.5
Small2028.51310.5
Medium2230.7514.512
Large2332.251613.5
Extra Large2432.7517.515
Alternate Skus:

7667

7667

605PY

0015738

12 oz./yd²., 100% Double knit polyesterDouble knee constructionFive pro-style belt loopsZipper fly, two snap closureTwo double welted set-in back pockets2 1/2" elastic waistband Elastic tapered bottomBelt sold separately 
100% double knit 12 oz polyester | Double knee construction | 5 pro-style belt loops | Zipper fly, two snap closure | 2 double welted set-in back pockets | 2 1/2" waistband | Inseam: XS(18"), S(20"), M(22"), L(23") | Sizes: XXS-XL
Google Customer Reviews Badge