x
Alleson Athletic LLBDK2 Youth Pull-Up Baseball Pan Grey front view
Alleson Athletic LLBDK2 Youth Pull-Up Baseball Pan Grey front view

Alleson Athletic LLBDK2 Youth Pull-Up Baseball Pants SKU: LLBDK2

Now Accepting
Pay Later
  • 9.5 oz., 100% double knit polyester
  • Double knee construction
  • Elastic waistband, concealed inside drawcord
  • Pull on style
  • Single double welt set-in back pocket on right side
  • Fake fly
  • Elastic tapered bottom
  • Inseams: XXS (13”), XS (14”), S (15”), M (17½”), L (19”),  XL (19½”)

Previously style number A00041

Alleson Athletic LLBDK2 Specs and Measurements

SizesInseamOutseamWaist ExtendedWaist Relaxed
XX-Small12.520.75139.5
Extra Small142314.510
Small1524.51610.75
Medium17.52716.7511.5
Large192917.512.25
Extra Large19.53018.2513
Alternate Skus:

7415

7415

LLBDK2

0015742

9.5 oz./yd², 100% double knit polyesterPull on style??Double knee constructionSingle double welt set-in back pocket on right sideFake flyElastic waistband, concealed inside drawcordElastic tapered bottom
100% double knit 9.5 oz polyester | Double knee construction | Four-needle elastic waistband, concealed inside drawcord | Pull-on style | Single double welt, set-in back pocket on right side | Fake fly front for added up-scale look | Inseam: XXS(13"), XS(14"), S(15"), M(17 1/2"), L(19"), XL(19 1/2") | Sizes: XXS-XL
Google Customer Reviews Badge