x
Harriton M897 Adult Restore 4.9 oz. Scrub Top CIEL BLUE front view
Harriton M897 Adult Restore 4.9 oz. Scrub Top CIEL BLUE front view

Harriton M897 Adult Restore 4.9 oz. Scrub Top SKU: M897

Now Accepting
Pay Later

4.9 oz./yd² / 166 gsm, 55% cotton, 45% polyester poplin; Standard V-neck; Chest pocket;

Harriton M897 Specs and Measurements

SizesChestSleeve LengthBody WidthNeck/collarFull Body Length
5XL61-6423.2535.2521.5-2231.50
XX-Small30-3116.518.2525.00
Extra Small32-3417.2520.2513.5-1425.50
Small35-381822.2514.5-1526.00
Medium39-4118.7523.7515.5-1627.00
Large42-4519.525.7516.5-1728.00
Extra Large46-4920.2527.7517.5-1829.00
2XL50-522129.7518.5-1930.00
3XL53-5621.7531.2519.5-2030.50
4XL57-6022.533.2520.5-2131.00
Alternate Skus:

M897

0008931

4.9 oz./yd² / 166 gsm, 55% cotton, 45% polyester poplin; Standard V-neck; Chest pocket
Google Customer Reviews Badge