x
Boxercraft BW8101 Women's Adventure Jacket Slate front view
Boxercraft BW8101 Women's Adventure Jacket Slate front viewBoxercraft BW8101 Women's Adventure Jacket Slate side viewBoxercraft BW8101 Women's Adventure Jacket Slate back view

Boxercraft BW8101 Women's Adventure Jacket SKU: BW8101

Now Accepting
Pay Later
  • 1.5 oz./yd², 100% polyester woven
  • Sleeves/ Side Body: 11.2 oz./yd², 67/29/4 rayon/nylon/spandex    
  • Polyester Fill: 3 oz./yd², 100% polyester                          
  • Slim Fit
  • Waterproof quilted front and back body 
  • Right chest pocket
  • On-seam front entry pockets 
  • Stretch knit fabric sleeves 

Boxercraft BW8101 Specs and Measurements

SizesBody Length FrontBody Length BackSleeve Length (from Center Back)Chest Width (laid Flat)
Small2526.531.519
XX-Small2223.529.516.5
Extra Small23.52530.518
Large2728.533.521
Medium2627.532.520
Extra Large2829.534.522
2XL2930.535.523.5
Alternate Skus:

11147

11147

1.5 oz./yd², 100% polyester woven Sleeves/ Side Body: 11.2 oz./yd², 67/29/4 rayon/nylon/spandex     Polyester Fill: 3 oz./yd², 100% polyester                          Slim FitWaterproof quilted front and back body Right chest pocketOn-seam front entry pockets Stretch knit fabric sleeves Sewn in label
Google Customer Reviews Badge