2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt
Style:

2456W

  • ASH GREY
  • ASPHALT
  • BLACK
  • BROWN
  • CRANBERRY
  • FOREST
  • HEATHER GREY
  • LAPIS
  • LEMON
  • LIGHT BLUE
  • LIGHT PINK
  • MINT
  • NAVY
  • OLIVE
  • PINK
  • PURPLE
  • RED
  • SLATE
  • WHITE
2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt WHITE2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt LIGHT PINK2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt LEMON2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt OLIVE2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt LIGHT BLUE2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt MINT2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt PURPLE2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt FOREST2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt ASPHALT2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt HEATHER GREY2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt ASH GREY2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt BLACK2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt RED2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt NAVY2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt CRANBERRY2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt LAPIS2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt SLATE2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt BROWN2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt
  • 4.3 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton
  • Heather Grey is 90/10 ringspun cotton/polyester
  • Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
  • 7/8" mitered "Original" V-neck collar
  • 1" double-needle sleeve and bottom hem
  • Double-satin razor label
  • 100% cotton thread on color White

Alternate Descriptions - 2456W - W011AM - 2456W - 6378 - 6378 - 0027006

4.3 oz/yd², 30/1’s fabric; 100% combed ring-spun cotton; 100% cotton thread on color white; Heather Grey is 90% ring-spun cotton /10% polyester; Shoulder-to-shoulder tape; 7/8” mitered “Original” v-neck collar; 1” double-needle sleeve and bottom hem; Double-satin razor label; Tubular
4.3 oz., 100% combed ring-spun cotton, 30/1 fine jersey - 9 1/2" neck drop - Blind stitched sleeves - Double needle bottom hem

Note: Heather Grey contains 90% combed ring-spun cotton/10% polyester

4.3-ounce, 100% combed ring spun cotton, 30 singles 90/10 combed ring spun cotton/poly (Heather Grey) 7/8-in. mitered V-neck collar 100% cotton thread on White Satin label Shoulder-to-shoulder taping Side seamed 1-in. double-needle sleeve and bottom hem Classic fit

2456W Specs and Measurements

SizesCHESTSLEEVE LENGTHBODY WIDTHBODY LENGTH
XX-Small157.751526.625
Extra Small16.5816.527.625
Small188.251828.75
Medium208.52029.25
Large228.752230.375
Extra Large2492431.375
2XL269.252632.5
View Specs PDF
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$2.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$7.84$5.99
6-11$6.31$5.15
12+$5.41$4.39
60$4.39$4.21
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Companion Products

24321W Unisex Fine Jersey Short Sleeve Classic V-Neck
Wholesale$6.20
12+:$6.46
6-11:$7.58
1-5:$8.82

24321W Unisex Fine Jersey Short Sleeve Classic V-Neck

2356W Ladies' Fine Jersey Short Sleeve Classic V-Neck
Wholesale$5.99
12+:$6.25
6-11:$7.33
1-5:$8.53

2356W Ladies' Fine Jersey Short Sleeve Classic V-Neck

American Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee
Wholesale$4.41
12+:$4.59
6-11:$5.39
1-5:$6.27

American Apparel 2456 Unisex Fine Jersey V-Neck Tee

2406W Unisex Fine Jersey Pocket Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$6.20
12+:$6.46
6-11:$7.58
1-5:$8.82

2406W Unisex Fine Jersey Pocket Short-Sleeve T-Shirt

Comparable Products

BELLA+CANVAS 3005 Cotton V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$5.13
12+:$6.32
6-11:$7.39
1-5:$9.17

BELLA+CANVAS 3005 Cotton V-Neck T-shirt

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$9.85
12+:$11.55
6-11:$13.44
1-5:$16.35

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt

Next Level 3200 Fitted Short Sleeve V
Wholesale$4.63
12+:$5.71
6-11:$6.66
1-5:$8.27

Next Level 3200 Fitted Short Sleeve V

Next Level 6240 Men's CVC V
Wholesale$4.63
12+:$5.71
6-11:$6.66
1-5:$8.27

Next Level 6240 Men's CVC V

5/5 based on 1 reviews