TR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck
Style:

TR461W

  • ATHLETIC BLUE
  • ATHLETIC GREY
  • TRI BLACK
  • TRI COFFEE
  • TRI INDIGO
TR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck ATHLETIC BLUETR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck TRI BLACKTR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck TRI INDIGOTR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck ATHLETIC GREYTR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck TRI COFFEETR461W Unisex Triblend Short-Sleeve V-Neck

3.7 oz/yd², 30/1’s fabric; 50% cotton / 25% polyester / 25% rayon; Tri-Oatmeal is 50% polyester / 37% 2cotton / 13% rayon; shoulder-to-shoulder tape ; 7/8” mitered v-neck collar; 1” blind-stitch sleeve hem; 1” double-needle bottom hem; double-satin razor label; sideseamed;

Alternate Descriptions - TR461W - W461AM - 7158 - 7158 - 0013166

3.7 oz., 50% polyester/25% cotton/25% rayon - Reinforced shoulder construction - Retains shape and elasticity - Great comfort and durability
3.7 oz., 50/25/25 polyester/cotton/rayon - Unisex style - Slim fit - Shoulder-to-shoulder tape - 7/8” mitered v-neck collar - 1” blind-stitch sleeve hem - 1” double-needle bottom hem - Side seams - Double-satin razor label

TR461W Specs and Measurements

SizesSLEEVE LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small7.7515.1226.62
Extra Small816.7527.62
Small8.2518.3728.75
Medium8.52029.25
Large8.7521.7530.37
Extra Large923.531.5
2XL9.2525.1232.62
View Specs PDF
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$2.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$14.78$12.15
6-11$12.15$10.45
12+$10.44$8.90
60$8.90$8.54
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock

Companion Products

TR301W Women's Triblend T-Shirt
Wholesale$7.37
12+:$7.68
6-11:$9.02
1-5:$10.49

TR301W Women's Triblend T-Shirt

American Apparel TR005W Infant Triblend Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$4.97
12+:$5.18
6-11:$6.07
1-5:$7.07

American Apparel TR005W Infant Triblend Short-Sleeve T-Shirt

TR308W Women's Triblend Racerback Tank
Wholesale$6.34
12+:$6.61
6-11:$7.76
1-5:$9.03

TR308W Women's Triblend Racerback Tank

American Apparel TR201W Youth Triblend Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
Wholesale$7.37
12+:$7.68
6-11:$9.02
1-5:$10.49

American Apparel TR201W Youth Triblend Short-Sleeve T-Shirt

Comparable Products

Next Level 6740 Tri-Blend V
Wholesale$5.17
12+:$6.37
6-11:$7.44
1-5:$9.24

Next Level 6740 Tri-Blend V

BELLA 8435 Womens Fitted Tri-blend Deep V T-shirt
Wholesale$5.60
12+:$6.58
6-11:$7.65
1-5:$9.31

BELLA 8435 Womens Fitted Tri-blend Deep V T-shirt

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt
Wholesale$9.85
12+:$11.55
6-11:$13.44
1-5:$16.35

Alternative Apparel 1932 Unisex Boss V-Neck T-shirt