face maskbandana

$10.18
XXS
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL

3.7 oz/yd², 30/1’s fabric; 50% cotton / 25% polyester / 25% rayon; Tri-Oatmeal is 50% polyester / 37% 2cotton / 13% rayon; shoulder-to-shoulder tape ; 7/8” mitered v-neck collar; 1” blind-stitch sleeve hem; 1” double-needle bottom hem; double-satin razor label; sideseamed;

Share this

American Apparel TR461W Specs and Measurements

SizesBody WidthBody LengthBody Length ToleranceBody Width Tolerance
XX-Small15.5260.750.5
Extra Small16.527.750.750.5
Small1828.750.750.5
Medium2029.250.750.5
Large2230.250.750.5
Extra Large2431.50.750.5
2XL2632 1/0.750.5
View Specs PDF
3.7 oz/yd², 30/1’s fabric; 50% cotton / 25% polyester / 25% rayon; Tri-Oatmeal is 50% polyester / 37% 2cotton / 13% rayon; 6.2 oz./lin/ yd., 30/1’s fabric; shoulder-to-shoulder tape ; 7/8” mitered v-neck collar; 1” blind-stitch sleeve hem; 1” double-needle bottom hem; double-satin razor label; sideseamed
3.7 oz., 50% polyester/25% cotton/25% rayon Reinforced shoulder construction Retains shape and elasticity Great comfort and durability

Note: All drop ship orders for this style must be ordered in full cases. (XXS-2XL is 36pcs to a case)

3.7 oz., 50/25/25 polyester/cotton/rayonUnisex styleSlim fitShoulder-to-shoulder tape7/8” mitered v-neck collar1” blind-stitch sleeve hem1” double-needle bottom hemSide seamsDouble-satin razor label