American Apparel TR461 Unisex Tri-Blend V-Neck TRI COFFEE
$11.06
XXS
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL

Tri-Blend (50% Polyester / 25% Cotton / 25% Rayon) construction Polyester retains shape and elasticity; Cotton lends both comfort and durability; addition of Rayon makes for a unique texture and drapes against the body for a slimming look Fabric weight 3.7 oz/yd² (125 g/m²) Superior screen printing results

Share this

American Apparel TR461 Specs and Measurements

SizesSLEEVE LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small7.7515.1226.62
Extra Small816.7527.62
Small8.2518.3728.75
Medium8.52029.25
Large8.7521.7530.37
Extra Large923.531.5
2XL9.2525.1232.62
View Specs PDF
3.7 oz., 50% polyester, 25% ringspun cotton, 25% rayon; polyester retains shape, cotton comfortand rayon makes for a unique texture; superior screenprinting results; Tri Oatmeal is 3.9 oz., 50% polyester, 37% ringpsun combed cotton, 13% rayon; tubular
Discontinued 3.7 oz., 50% polyester/25% cotton/25% rayon Reinforced shoulder construction Retains shape and elasticity Great comfort and durability