x
Boxercraft R08 Quilted Pullover in Mandarin front view
Boxercraft R08 Quilted Pullover in Mandarin front viewBoxercraft R08 Quilted Pullover in Mandarin back view

Boxercraft R08 Quilted Pullover SKU: R08

Now Accepting
image/svg+xml
Pay Later
  • 4.1 oz., 60/40 cotton/polyester jersey
  • 1.8 oz., 100% polyester fill
  • Sweatshirt/ jersey hybrid
  • Elbow patches
  • Rib knit at crewneck, cuffs and bottom hem

Boxercraft R08 Specs and Measurements

SizesChest CircumferenceSleeve LengthBody LengthChest Width (laid Flat)
XX-Small17.529.752117.5
Extra Small18.530.7522.518.5
Small19.531.752419.5
Medium20.532.752520.5
Large21.533.752621.5
Extra Large22.534.752722.5
2XL2435.752824
Alternate Skus:

9999

9999

4.1 oz./yd², 60/40 cotton/polyester jersey 1.8 oz./yd², 100% polyester fill Sweatshirt/ jersey hybrid Elbow patchesRib knit at crewneck, cuffs and bottom hem
Simple as 1-2-3
1
Add product(s) to cart
Add to Cart
2
Select a Decoration type
ScreenprintDTGEmbroidery
3
Provide Artwork and Checkout
Upload Art